Über uns
Allgemeines
Wegweiser
Ansprechpartner
Bahnöffnungszeiten
Impressum
Renn-Termine
NRW-Cup OR8
SK-Läufe OR8
SK-Läufe ELO
Club-Rennen
Alle-Rennen
Links
Vereine
Ausschreibung SK Lauf Cup
SK Lauf 2017 nennen
Teilnehmeruebersicht
Ergebnisse 2017
SK OR8
SK ORE8
Freundschaftsrennen
Vereinsintern
Zugang

leiste Teilnehmer 3.SK-Lauf 24.06/25.06.2017 beim RCCC-Coesfeld

OR8
Nr.NameVornameJ/SVereinModel/Motor1.
Kanal
2.
Kanal
3.
Kanal
PeTransBezahlt
1Baumann Daniel -Stoppelhopser Oberhausen /0001392993:)
2BesslerKerstin-RCCC CoesfeldAssociated /LRP0002568356:)
3BesslerChristian -RCCC CoesfeldAssociated /Lrp 0003429929:)
4BomersJannisJRccc Coesfeld Serpent/Ninja 0002841503:(
5BrammertzNorbertSMac Eifel ElosXray XB8/FX0003074982:(
6BrammertzKatja-MSV Hürtgenwald Xray XB 8/FX0003843516:(
7BrüningOtmarSRCCC CoesfeldMugen/Reds0004114925:)
8CzypulowskiLaurinJCzypu-Drom RacingMugen MBX7r/Reds0002268850:)
9EinertKim Winona -New Kids WestKyosho/Rc Concept 0007218841:)
10FritschlerMarvin-/000999999:)
11GaulMoritz-ERC LanggönsAssociated RC8B3.1/LRP Square Stroke0002960477:)
12GehringSascha AlexanderSRCCC Coesfeld/0007670150:)
13GuskeMarcel-New Kids WestTeam Associated RC8 B3/LRP0007907901:)
14HahlenChristian-LRPAsso RC8B3/LRP0003720789:(
15HornTimoSModellsport MünsterlandMugen MBX7R/OS 0004148586:)
16JannesHolgerSRC Offroad Crew Langenfeld e.V.Durango DNX8/0003399362:)
17KammannChris-Stoppelhopser OberhausenMugen/LRP0006500092:)
18KellerCarsten-MFK Kürten e.V.Mugen/LRP0008048660:)
19KösterChristianSStoppelhopser Oberhausen Mugen/Ninja0008350211:(
20LofskiMatthiasJStoppelhopser OberhausenMBX7R/RB0005011004:)
21Lütgert Philipp JCzypu-Drom RacingInferno TKI4/Ninja0002679279:)
22MorzeckMarcelJRC-OffroadCrew Langenfeld Tekno nb48.4/0005090125:)
23Müller Marcel -Stoppelhopser OberhausenAsso/LRP0002737237:)
24NickelsJanJStoppelhopser OberhausenMugen MBX 7r/Ninja B030008371415:)
25PetrichStefanSAmc LangenfeldSworkz S35-3/Alpha0006643505:(
26SchmitzNikolasJMSV Hürtgenwald e.V.Mugen MBX7r/0002841891:)
27SievertJan-RCCC CoesfeldMugen /Ninja0007322013:)
28TegethoffTorstenSModellsport MünsterlandMugen MBX 7 RR/TT Engineering0002743087:)
29TeuwsenTina-Stoppelhopser Oberhausen/0007990795:)
30Wernich Thomas SRCCC Coesfeld MUGEN MBX7R/Ninja 0002434645:)
31WiescholekThomas-BS Racing TeamMugen MBX 7 R/Ninja JX0009783135:(
32WieswegMaik-RCCC-CoesfeldMugen /Ninja 0008135454:)

OR8E
Nr.NameVornameJ/SVereinModel/Motor1.
Kanal
2.
Kanal
3.
Kanal
PeTransBezahlt
33CzypulowskiLaurinJCzypu-Drom RacingMugen MBX7r Eco/Hacker0005652468:)
34EinertKim Winona -New Kids West Kyosho/Rc Concept 0006281566:)
35FolleAndreas-Czypu-Drom RacingXray/Tekin0002315125:)
36GaulMoritz-ERC LanggönsAssociated RC8B3.1e/LRP0003526028:)
37KammannChris-Stoppelhopser OberhausenMugen/LRP0002192399:)
38KellerCarsten-MFK KürtenMugen/LRP0003130351:)
39LanghammerNadineJM.C. DortmundAsso RC8B3/LRP0005396637:)
40Lütgert Philipp JCzypu-Drom RacingInferno TKI-E/Orion0008383139:)
41MachusDietmarSRC Offroad Crew Langenfeld Mugen MBX7R/Elo0005265365:)
42NörenbergMatthias-Team WOP RacingAgama A215e /Hobbywing0007410839:)
43RöhrmannChristian-Czypu-Drom RacingXray/Tekin0006707340:)
44SievertJan-RCCC-Coesfeld MugenMBX7R/Hacker 0007322013:)
45WiedbraukMichaelSMSV HürtgenwaldDEX8/0002113830:)
46WittekHolgerSRally Club Haltern am See e.V.Mugen MBX7 eco/MSE0009616854:(

Freundschaftsrennen
Nr.NameVornameJ/SVereinModel/Motor1.
Kanal
2.
Kanal
3.
Kanal
PeTransBezahlt
47KuhlbrockJan-RC Offroad Dortmundkyosho Tki3 /OS0003403367:)
48MorzeckPascalJRC OffroadCrew Langenfeld Mugen mbx7r/0008988186:)
49SiewertBjörn-MSC Sand e.V.Agama/Bullitt0004702696:(
50SpäthUweSBS-RacingAgama 215 SV/Bulitt0008078134:)
51TeuwsenJohannSStoppelhopser Oberhausen/0008675525:)