Über uns
Allgemeines
Wegweiser
Ansprechpartner
Bahnöffnungszeiten
Impressum
Renn-Termine
NRW-Cup OR8
SK-Läufe OR8
SK-Läufe ELO
Club-Rennen
Alle-Rennen
Links
Vereine
Ausschreibung SK Lauf Cup
SK Lauf 2017 nennen
Teilnehmeruebersicht
Ergebnisse 2017
SK OR8
SK ORE8
Freundschaftsrennen
Vereinsintern
Zugang

leiste Teilnehmer 3.SK-Lauf 24.06/25.06.2017 beim RCCC-Coesfeld

OR8
Nr.NameVornameJ/SVereinModel/Motor1.
Kanal
2.
Kanal
3.
Kanal
PeTransBezahlt
1FritschlerMarvin-/000999999:)
2PetrichStefanSAmc LangenfeldSworkz S35-3/Alpha0006643505:(
3WiescholekThomas-BS Racing TeamMugen MBX 7 R/Ninja JX0009783135:(
4CzypulowskiLaurinJCzypu-Drom RacingMugen MBX7r/Reds0002268850:)
5Lütgert Philipp JCzypu-Drom RacingInferno TKI4/Ninja0002679279:)
6GaulMoritz-ERC LanggönsAssociated RC8B3.1/LRP Square Stroke0002960477:)
7HahlenChristian-LRPAsso RC8B3/LRP0003720789:(
8BrammertzNorbertSMac Eifel ElosXray XB8/FX0003074982:(
9KellerCarsten-MFK Kürten e.V.Mugen/LRP0008048660:)
10HornTimoSModellsport MünsterlandMugen MBX7R/OS 0004148586:)
11TegethoffTorstenSModellsport MünsterlandMugen MBX 7 RR/TT Engineering0002743087:)
12BrammertzKatja-MSV Hürtgenwald Xray XB 8/FX0003843516:(
13SchmitzNikolasJMSV Hürtgenwald e.V.Mugen MBX7r/0002841891:)
14EinertKim Winona -New Kids WestKyosho/Rc Concept 0007218841:)
15GuskeMarcel-New Kids WestTeam Associated RC8 B3/LRP0007907901:)
16JannesHolgerSRC Offroad Crew Langenfeld e.V.Durango DNX8/0003399362:)
17MorzeckMarcelJRC-OffroadCrew Langenfeld Tekno nb48.4/0005090125:)
18BesslerKerstin-RCCC CoesfeldAssociated /LRP0002568356:)
19BesslerChristian -RCCC CoesfeldAssociated /Lrp 0003429929:)
20BomersJannisJRccc Coesfeld Serpent/Ninja 0002841503:(
21BrüningOtmarSRCCC CoesfeldMugen/Reds0004114925:)
22GehringSascha AlexanderSRCCC Coesfeld/0007670150:)
23SievertJan-RCCC CoesfeldMugen /Ninja0007322013:)
24Wernich Thomas SRCCC Coesfeld MUGEN MBX7R/Ninja 0002434645:)
25WieswegMaik-RCCC-CoesfeldMugen /Ninja 0008135454:)
26Baumann Daniel -Stoppelhopser Oberhausen /0001392993:)
27KammannChris-Stoppelhopser OberhausenMugen/LRP0006500092:)
28KösterChristianSStoppelhopser Oberhausen Mugen/Ninja0008350211:(
29LofskiMatthiasJStoppelhopser OberhausenMBX7R/RB0005011004:)
30Müller Marcel -Stoppelhopser OberhausenAsso/LRP0002737237:)
31NickelsJanJStoppelhopser OberhausenMugen MBX 7r/Ninja B030008371415:)
32TeuwsenTina-Stoppelhopser Oberhausen/0007990795:)

OR8E
Nr.NameVornameJ/SVereinModel/Motor1.
Kanal
2.
Kanal
3.
Kanal
PeTransBezahlt
33CzypulowskiLaurinJCzypu-Drom RacingMugen MBX7r Eco/Hacker0005652468:)
34FolleAndreas-Czypu-Drom RacingXray/Tekin0002315125:)
35Lütgert Philipp JCzypu-Drom RacingInferno TKI-E/Orion0008383139:)
36RöhrmannChristian-Czypu-Drom RacingXray/Tekin0006707340:)
37GaulMoritz-ERC LanggönsAssociated RC8B3.1e/LRP0003526028:)
38LanghammerNadineJM.C. DortmundAsso RC8B3/LRP0005396637:)
39KellerCarsten-MFK KürtenMugen/LRP0003130351:)
40WiedbraukMichaelSMSV HürtgenwaldDEX8/0002113830:)
41EinertKim Winona -New Kids West Kyosho/Rc Concept 0006281566:)
42WittekHolgerSRally Club Haltern am See e.V.Mugen MBX7 eco/MSE0009616854:(
43MachusDietmarSRC Offroad Crew Langenfeld Mugen MBX7R/Elo0005265365:)
44SievertJan-RCCC-Coesfeld MugenMBX7R/Hacker 0007322013:)
45KammannChris-Stoppelhopser OberhausenMugen/LRP0002192399:)
46NörenbergMatthias-Team WOP RacingAgama A215e /Hobbywing0007410839:)

Freundschaftsrennen
Nr.NameVornameJ/SVereinModel/Motor1.
Kanal
2.
Kanal
3.
Kanal
PeTransBezahlt
47SpäthUweSBS-RacingAgama 215 SV/Bulitt0008078134:)
48SiewertBjörn-MSC Sand e.V.Agama/Bullitt0004702696:(
49KuhlbrockJan-RC Offroad Dortmundkyosho Tki3 /OS0003403367:)
50MorzeckPascalJRC OffroadCrew Langenfeld Mugen mbx7r/0008988186:)
51TeuwsenJohannSStoppelhopser Oberhausen/0008675525:)